PGE VIVE KIELCE

Aktualności

I LIGA - GRUPA B
SEZON 2016/2017

1. kolejka (10.09.2016)
SPR Tarnów- KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 30:23 (13:15)
VTIIK: Markowski, Drozd - Grabowski 5, Falasa 4, Telka 4, Siedlarz 3, Bulski 2, Bis 2, Grdeń 1, Bernacki 1, Dufaj 1, Kogutowicz, Nowak, Ciołak.

2. kolejka (18.09.2016)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 31:36 (17:22)
VTIIK: Markowski, Baran – Bis 7, Falasa 5, Vujović 4, Kogutowicz 4, Grabowski 4, Ciołak 3, Bulski 1, Bernacki 1, Siedlarz 1, Telka 1, Dufaj.

3. kolejka (24.09.2016)
UKS Olimp Grodków - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 24:30 (11:17)
VTIIK: Markowski, Drozd – Falasa 6, Grabowski 6, Bis 6, Grdeń 5, Bulski 2, Kogutowicz 2, Telka 2, Dufaj 1, Ciołak.

4. kolejka (01.10.2016)
LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 28:23 (14:12)
VTIIK: Markowski, Drozd - Vujović 7, Grabowski 4, Falasa 3, Bis 3, Bulski 2, Siedlarz 2, Grdeń 1, Kogutowicz, Ciołak, Telka.

5. kolejka (08.10.2016)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - ASPR Zawadzkie 31:25 (15:11)
VTIIK: Markowski, Baran - Vujović 11, Grabowski 5, Siedlarz 4, Ciołak 4, Falasa 3, Bis 3, Bulski, Telka 1, Kogutowicz.

6. kolejka (15.10.2016)
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 26:25 (15:14)
VTIIK: Markowski, Drozd - Bis 7, Vujović 6, Siedlarz 4, Grabowski 3, Falasa 2, Kogutowicz 1, Ciołak 1, Grdeń 1, Dufaj, Bernacki, Telka.

7. kolejka (22.10.2016)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 33:32 (16:17)
VTIIK: Baran, Markowski, Drozd - Vujović 9, Grabowski 7, Siedlarz 5, Bernacki 4, Bulski 3, Bis 3, Kogutowicz 1, Grdeń 1, Ciołak, Bysiak.

8. kolejka (29.10.2016)
MSPR Siódemka Legnica - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 26:25 (16:15)
VTIIK: Baran, Markowski, Drozd – Vujović 11, Grabowski 5, Siedlarz 4, Bis 2, Dufaj 1, Bernacki 1, Ciołak 1, Filipowicz, Kogutowicz, Nowak, Bysiak, Grdeń.

9. kolejka (13.11.2016)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 28:31 (14:16)
VTIIK: Baran, Kijewski – Vujović 7, Grabowski 6, Bis 6, Siedlarz 4, Grdeń 2, Ciołak 1, Bysiak 1, Telka 1, Bulski, Nowak.

10. kolejka (19.11.2016)
KSSPR Końskie - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 38:25 (21:9)
VTIIK: Markowski, Drozd, Baran – Bis 6, Grdeń 6, Telka 4, Grabowski 2, Godzisz 2, Dufaj 1, Bulski 1, Kogutowicz 1, Ciołak 1, Bysiak 1, Nowak, Siedlarz.

11. kolejka (26.11.2016)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 27:25 (12:17)
VTIIK: Kijewski, Markowski, Baran – Vujović 8, Bis 6, Bulski 3, Grabowski 3, Kogutowicz 3, Dufaj 2, Siedlarz 1, Ciołak 1, Telka, Nowak, Bysiak, Grdeń.

12. kolejka (03.12.2016)
MKS Kalisz - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 34:33 (18:19)
VTIIK: Baran, Drozd, Kijewski - Telka 8, Vujović 7, Bis 6, Grabowski 6, Siedlarz 3, Bulski 1, Nowak 1, Ciołak 1, Stępnik, Kogutowicz, Bysiak, Filipowicz, Dufaj.

13. kolejka (10.12.2016)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - MTS Chrzanów 31:26 (15:13)
VTIIK: Markowski, Kijewski - Vujović 9, Bis 8, Telka 6, Dufaj 5, Bulski 1, Grdeń 1, Siedlarz 1, Kogutowicz, Nowak, Ciołak, Filipowicz.

14. kolejka (01.02.2017)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - SPR PWSZ Tarnów 32:32 (14:23)
VTIIK: Markowski, Baran - Vujović 11, Bis 6, Grabowski 5, Siedlarz 3, Bulski 2, Telka 2, Pawlik 2, Stępnik 1, Kogutowicz, Ciołak.

Kolejka 15 (2017-02-11)
KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 17:21 (6:13)
VTIIK: Markowski – Vujović 9, Grabowski 4, Bis 3, Telka 2, Bulski 1, Kogutowicz 1, Siedlarz 1, Bernacki, Ciołak.

Kolejka 16 (2017-02-15)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - UKS Olimp Grodków 25:28 (14:12)
VTIIK: Markowski, Kijewski – Bis 7, Grabowski 6, Telka 5, Kogutowicz 3, Siedlarz 2, Bernacki 1, Bysiak 1, Bulski, Nowak, Ciołak, Grdeń.

Kolejka 17 (2017-02-25)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 27:28 (9:18)
VTIIK: Markowski, Baran, Kijewski – Vujović 6, Grabowski 5, Siedlarz 5, Bulski 3, Bernacki 2, Bis 2, Grdeń 2, Telka 1, Ciołak 1, Kogutowicz, Skowron.

Kolejka 18 (2017-04-08)
ASPR Zawadzkie - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 27:30 (11:16)
VTIIK: Markowski – Vujović 10, Bis 8, Siedlarz 5, Telka 2, Bulski 2, Kogutowicz 2, Grabowski 1, Bernacki.

Kolejka 19 (2017-03-12)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 25:24 (11:15)
VTIIK: Markowski, Kijewski – Grabowski 5, Siedlarz 5, Ciołak 4, Bis 3, Bulski 2, Bernacki 2, Grdeń 2, Telka 1, Vujović 1, Dufaj.

Kolejka 20 (2017-03-18)
SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 34:25 (19:11)
VTIIK: Markowski 1, Drozd, Baran - Telka 5, Vujović 5, Bis 5, Grdeń 5, Siedlarz 4, Bulski 1, Ciołak 1, Bernacki, Bysiak, Dufaj.

Kolejka 21 (2017-03-25)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 29:27 (20:10)
VTIIK: Markowski 1, Baran, Kijewski – Vujović 9, Siedlarz 5, Grabowski 4, Bis 4, Telka 2, Bulski 2, Kogutowicz 1, Dufaj 1, Filipowicz, Bernacki, Ciołak.

Kolejka 22 (2017-04-01)
Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 38:23 (17:13)
VTIIK: Markowski, Kijewski, Drozd - Bis 9, Vujović 3, Telka 2, Bulski 2, Stępnik 2, Grabowski 2, Kogutowicz 1, Siedlarz 1, Ciołak 1, Godzisz, Bysiak, Grdeń.

Kolejka 23 (2017-04-22)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - KSSPR Końskie 31:27 (17:10)
VTIIK: Markowski, Drozd, Kijewski - Vujović 9, Bis 6, Telka 4, Bernacki 4, Siedlarz 3, Grabowski 2, Dufaj 2, Bulski 1, Kogutowicz, Skowron, Ciołak

Kolejka 24 (2017-04-29)
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 27:25 (14:14)
VTIIK: Markowski, Baran - Vujović 6, Siedlarz 5, Grabowski 4, Bis 4, Telka 3, Bulski 1, Bernacki 1, Ciołak 1, Kogutowicz.

Kolejka 25 (2017-05-13)
KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce - MKS Kalisz 21:27 (11:11)
VTIIK: Markowski, Kijewski – Vujović 6, Grabowski 4, Bernacki 3, Telka 2, Filipowicz 2, Kogutowicz 1, Bis 1, Ciołak 1, Dufaj 1, Siedlarz, Skowron, Grdeń.

Kolejka 26 (2017-05-20)
MTS Chrzanów - KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 31:28 (19:10)
VTIIK: Baran, Markowski, Kijewski - Vujović 13, Bernacki 4, Telka 3, Bis 3, Grdeń 2, Filipowicz 1, Skowron 1, Kogutowicz, Godzisz, Pawlik, Ciołak, Bysiak, Dufaj.

Tabela:

  Nazwa zespołu me zw re po st sr pkt str
1 MKS Kalisz 26 21 1 4 769 656 43 9
2 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 26 19 1 6 811 744 39 13
3 Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie 26 19 0 7 800 721 38 14
4 KSSPR Końskie 26 14 3 9 744 693 31 21
5 MSPR Siódemka Miedź Legnica 26 13 2 11 718 689 28 24
6 KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 26 14 0 12 753 742 28 24
7 ASPR Zawadzkie 26 11 2 13 728 788 v24 28
8 SPR Tarnów 26 10 3 13 774 784 23 29
9 AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 26 10 2 14 706 711 22 30
10 LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 26 9 4 13 692 687 22 30
11 KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce 26 10 1 15 707 748 21 31
12 MTS Chrzanów 26 9 2 15 715 767 20 32
13 KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. 26 8 3 15 677 703 19 33
14 UKS Olimp Grodków 26 2 2 22 647 808 6 46