PGE VIVE KIELCE

Aktualności

Świętokrzyska Liga Juniorów
SEZON 2016/2017

1. kolejka
Vive Tauron Kielce - SPR Wisła Sandomierz 33:21(20:10)
VTK: Baran, Kijewski, Drozd - Filipowicz 7, Dufaj 5, Godzisz 5, Stępnik 5, Bysiak 3, Grdeń 3, Falasa 2, Telka 2, Nowak 1, Kogutowicz, Pawlik, Kubicki.

2. kolejka
KSSPR Końskie - Vive Tauron Kielce 23:29 (14:12)
VTK: Baran, Kijewski 1 - Vujović 7, Falasa 4, Bulski 4, Dufaj 3, Filipowicz 3, Grdeń 2, Telka 2, Kubicki 1, Bysiak 1, Nowak 1, Godzisz, Stępnik, Kogutowicz.

3. kolejka
Vive Tauron Kielce - PMOS Busko Zdrój 36:7 (20:3)
VTK: Drozd, Kijewski - Filipowicz 8, Stępnik 7, Bysiak 4, Nowak 4, Pawlik 3, Godzisz 3, Dufaj 3, Kubicki 2, Kogutowicz 2, Grdeń.

4. kolejka
PMOS Busko Zdrój - Vive Tauron Kielce 7:36 (4:16)
VTK: Kijewski, Drozd - Filipowicz 8, Godzisz 7, Pawlik 7, Bysiak 4, Stępnik 3, Nowak 2, Dufaj 2, Kubicki 2, Grdeń 1.

5. kolejka
Vive Tauron Kielce - KSSPR Końskie 40:24 (16:17)
VTK: Drozd, Baran, Kiejewski – Bulski 8, Vujović 8, Kogutowicz 7, Grdeń 4, Dufaj 4, Telka 3, Nowak 3, Godzisz 1, Stępnik 1, Filipowicz 1, Bysiak.

6. kolejka
SPR Wisła Sandomierz - Vive Tauron Kielce 20:37 (8:16)
VTK: Drozd, Kijewski - Stępnik 10, Pawlik 8, Telka 6, Bysiak 4, Filipowicz 4, Vujović 2, Grdeń 1, Dufaj 1, Nowak 1.

Tabela:

  DRUŻYNA M Z R P B + B - PKT + PKT -
1. Vive Tauron Kielce 6 6 0 0 211 102 12 0
2. KSSPR Końskie 6 3 1 2 174 141 7 5
3. SPR Wisła Sandomierz 6 2 1 3 140 161 5 7
4. PMOS Busko Zdrój 6 0 0 6 64 185 0 12

 

1/16 Finału Mistrzostw Polski Juniorów (Kielce, 03-05.02.2017):

Vive Tauron Kielce - MKS PM MPEC Tarnów 33:22 (21:11)
VTK: Drozd, Kijewski - Godzisz 7, Filipowicz 5, Stępnik 5, Bulski 3, Telka 3, Skowron 3, Bysiak 2, Kogutowicz 2, Grdeń 1, Kubicki 1, Pawlik 1, Nowak, Vujović, Wacek.

Vive Tauron Kielce - KS Unia Lublin 31:22 (13:12)
VTK: Baran, Kijewski - Vujović 9, Kogutowicz 8, Bulski 4, Grdeń 3, Filipowicz 2, Stępnik 2, Telka 2, Skowron 1, Bysiak, Nowak.

Vive Tauron Kielce - KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 40:25 (19:14)
VTK: Kijewski, Drozd - Vujović 7, Bysiak 6, Bulski 5, Nowak 4, Stępnik 4, Telka 4, Filipowicz 3, Grdeń 3, Skowron 2, Kubicki 1, Wacek 1.

Tabela:

1. Vive Tauron Kielce 3 6 104:69
2. Unia Lublin 3 4 95:95
3. Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 3 2 92:106
4. MKS PM MPEC Tarnów 3 0 84:105

 

1/8 Finału Mistrzostw Polski Juniorów (Kielce, 17-19.02.2017):

Vive Tauron Kielce - SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze 44:21 (15:10)
VTK: Drozd, Kijewski, Węgrzyn - Vujović 9, Bulski 6, Telka 4, Kogutowicz 4, Filipowicz 3, Skowron 3, Nowak 3, Wacek 3, Bysiak 3, Dufaj 3, Grdeń 2, Stępnik 1.

Vive Tauron Kielce - SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk 23:28 (9:11)
VTK: Baran, Kijewski - Vujović 10, Dufaj 5, Telka 3, Bulski 2, Filipowicz 1, Skowron 1, Bysiak 1, Nowak, Kubicki, Grdeń.

Vive Tauron Kielce - Kusy CKS Szczecin 36:19 (17:6)
VTK: Baran, Kijewski - Vujović 10, Stępnik 8, Bulski 5, Bysiak 4, Kogutowicz 3, Grdeń 3, Telka 2, Filipowicz 1.

Tabela:

1. Vive Tauron Kielce 3 4 103:68 (+35) 2 2 59:47 (+12)
2. Wybrzeże Gdańsk 3 4 86:79 (+7) 2 2 52:54 (-2)
3. Kusy CKS Szczecin 3 4 91:92 (-1) 2 2 50:60 (-10)
4. Pogoń 1945 Zabrze 3 0 85:119 (-34)  

 

1/4 Finału Mistrzostw Polski Juniorów (Płock, 03-05.03.2017):

Vive Tauron Kielce - Siódemka Miedź Legnica 28:29 (16:15)
VTK: Baran, Kijewski - Vujović 12, Kogutowicz 5, Dufaj 3, Stępnik 2, Telka 1, Bulski 1, Filipowicz 1, Skowron 1, Bysiak 1, Kubicki 1, Grdeń.

Orlen Wisła Płock - Anilana Łódź 39:22 (22:9)

Anilana Łódź - Vive Tauron Kielce 23:32 (12:16)
VTK: Węgrzyn, Drozd - Vujović 6, Nowak 6, Telka 5, Kogutowicz 4, Stępnik 4, Bysiak 3, Bulski 2, Pawlik 1, Kubicki 1, Filipowicz, Skowron, Wacek, Grdeń.

Orlen Wisła Płock - Siódemka Miedź Legnica 30:24 (10:11)

Siódemka Miedź Legnica - Anilana Łódź 25:21 (13:6)

Orlen Wisła Płock – Vive Tauron Kielce 29:27 po rzutach karnych (11:12, 25:25)
VTK: Baran, Kijewski, Drozd - Vujović 8, Kogutowicz 7, Telka 4, Nowak 3, Grdeń 3, Bulski 2, Dufaj.

Klasyfikacja końcowa:
1. Orlen Wisła Płock 6 pkt
2. Siódemka Miedź Legnica 4 pkt
3. Vive Tauron Kielce 2 pkt
4. Anilana Łódź 0 pkt.