PGE VIVE KIELCE

Aktualności

1. kolejka
SPR Kielce - Vive Tauron Kielce 21:41 (7:20)
Droz, Baran - Bulski 6, Falasa 5, Dufaj 5, Grdeń 5, Skowron 5, Lasocki 4, Bis 3, Łukaszewicz 3, Telka 2, Wikło 2, Nowak 1, Kogutowicz, Czechowski, Ciołak

2. kolejka
KSSPR Końskie - Vive Tauron Kielce 22:34 (10:16)
Markowski, Pytlos - Bis 8, Bulski 6, Łukaszewicz 5, Ciołak 5, Skowron 4, Banaś 4, Bekier 2, Dufaj, Kogutowicz, Czechowski, Grdeń, Nowak

3. kolejka
Vive Tauron Kielce - SPR WISŁA Sandomierz 43:19 (22:11)
Pytlos, Drozd - Grdeń 9, Skowron 7, Bulski 6, Kogutowicz 4, Nowak 4, Czechowski 3, Wikło 2, Gajewski 1, Dufaj 1, Bis 1, Banaś 1

4. kolejka
Vive Tauron Kielce - SPR Kielce 44:22 (23:11)
Baran, Drozd – Siedlarz 8, Bis 7, Grdeń 6, Vujović 5, Nowak 4, Bekier 4, Czechowski 3, Telka 3, Gajewski 2, Bulski 1, Kogutowicz 1, Ciołak, Wikło

5. kolejka
Vive Tauron Kielce – KSSPR Końskie 39:19 (18:10)
Markowski, Drozd 1 – Banaś 8, Skowron 5, Bulski 4, Vujović 4, Bis 4, Dufaj 3, Telka 3, Bekier 2, Czechowski 2, Łukaszewicz 2, Siedlarz 1, Kogutowicz, Nowak, Ciołak

6. kolejka
SPR Wisła Sandomierz – Vive Tauron Kielce 18:34 (7:15)
Drozd, Baran – Lasocki 5, Telka 5, Gajewski 4, Skowron 4, Kogutowicz 3, Ciołak 3, Łukaszewicz 3, Czechowski 2, Grdeń 2, Wikło 1, Dufaj 1, Nowak 1

Tabela rozgrywek:

DRUŻYNA M Z R P B + B - R +/- PKT
1. Vive Tauron Kielce 6 6 0 0 235 121 +114 12
2. KSSPR Końskie 6 4 0 2 161 167 -6 8
3. SPR Kielce 6 2 0 4 144 184 -40 4
4. SPR Wisła Sandomierz 6 0 0 6 126 194 -68 0

 

1/8 Finałów Mistrzostw Polski Juniorów (Kielce)

Vive Tauron Kielce - UKS Nike Ciechanów 42:21 (24:8)
Markowski, Pytlos - Banaś 10, Bis 9, Vujović 4, Bekier 4, Dufaj 4, Bulski 3, Siedlarz 3, Falasa 2, Kogutowicz 1, Czechowski 1, Lasocki 1, Ciołak, Łukaszewicz, Telka

Vive Tauron Kielce - MTS Kwidzyn 27:17 (13:12)
Markowski - Vujović 6, Bis 5, Banaś 5, Bekier 3, Siedlarz 3, Ciołak 2, Łukaszewicz 2, Kogutowicz 1, Bulski, Czechowski, Telka

Vive Tauron Kielce – MKS Kusy Szczecin 26:11 (12:5)
Drozd, Baran - Falasa 5, Bulski 5, Skowron 4, Kogutowicz 2, Grdeń 2, Nowak 2, Lasocki 2, Vujović 1, Gajewski 1, Czechowski 1, Telka 1, Dufaj, Ciołak

 

1/4 Finałów Mistrzostw Polski Juniorów (Dąbrowa Białostocka)

Vive Tauron Kielce - Viret CMC Zawiercie 43:17 (20:8)
Markowski, Pytlos - Vujović 7, Grdeń 7, Bis 6, Telka 5, Falasa 4, Siedlarz 4, Bekier 3, Bulski 2, Czechowski 2, Nowak 1, Ciołak 1, Dufaj 1, Łukaszewicz

PMOS Chrzanów - Vive Tauron Kielce 18:43 (10:23)
Markowski, Baran, Drozd - Bis 8, Grdeń 7, Falasa 6, Siedlarz 4, Bulski 3, Vujović 3, Ciołak 3, Dufaj 2, Czechowski 2, Łukaszewicz 2, Telka 2, Bekier 1, Nowak

Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka - Vive Tauron Kielce 27:35 (10:17)
Markowski, Pytlos, Drozd - Bis 12, Falasa 6, Telka 4, Vujović 3, Siedlarz 3, Ciołak 3, Kogutowicz 2, Bulski 1, Czechowski 1, Dufaj, Bekier, Grdeń, Łukaszewicz

 

1/2 Finałów Mistrzostw Polski Juniorów (Kwidzyn)

Vive Tauron Kielce - Nielba Wągrowiec 37:24 (14:10)
Markowski, Pytlos - Vujović 7, Bulski 6, Siedlarz 6, Dufaj 5, Banaś 5, Telka 5, Falasa 2, Bis 1, Kogutowicz, Bekier, Czechowski, Ciołak, Łukaszewicz

Olimpia Piekary Śląskie - Vive Tauron Kielce 28:32 (15:18)
Markowski, Pytlos - Vujović 12, Bulski 6, Siedlarz 4, Ciołak 4, Falasa 2, Telka 2, Dufaj 1, Banaś 1, Kogutowicz, Bekier

MTS Kwidzyn - Vive Tauron Kielce 16:35 (10:17)
Baran, Drozd - Vujović 7, Falasa 5, Dufaj 5, Skowron 5, Banaś 4, Grdeń 2, Łukaszewicz 2, Bulski 2, Czechowski 1, Bis 1, Telka 1, Kogutowicz, Nowak

 

Final Four

Półfinał:
Vive Tauron Kielce - MKS MOS Wrocław 31:24 (16:11)
Markowski, Pytlos - Vujović 9, Banaś 7, Ciołak 4, Bekier 3, Bulski 2, Kogutowicz 2, Telka 2, Bis 1, Siedlarz 1, Czechowski

Finał:
Vive Tauron Kielce – Orlen Wisła Płock 24:25 (10:12)
Markowski, Pytlos –  Vujović 13, Bis 4, Banaś 2, Bulski 2, Kogutowicz 1, Łukaszewicz 1, Siedlarz 1, Bekier, Ciołak, Falasa, Telka

Końcowa kolejność:
1. Orlen Wisła Płock
2. Vive Tauron Kielce
3. MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie
4. MKS MOS Wrocław