PGE VIVE KIELCE

Aktualności

1. kolejka - pauza

2. kolejka
PMOS Busko-Zdrój - Vive Tauron I Kielce 13:37 (6:20)
Kubicki, Stępnik 5, Nawara 1, Basa 10, Wierzba, Szyba 2, Walaszczyk 3, Dziedzic 6, Sornat 3, Fiupowicz 1, Rębis 1, Bysiak 5, Dziadowicz

3. kolejka
KSSPR I Końskie - Vive Tauron I Kielce 27:23 (16:9)
Pawlik 1, Stępnik, Nawara, Basa 3, Godzisz, Wierzba, Kijewski, Szyba 1, Walaszczyk 4, Bryła 2, Sornat 2, Filipowicz 1, Rębiś 1, Bysiak 8, Dziadowicz

4. kolejka
Vive Tauron I Kielce - KSSPR II Końskie 41:21 (20:7)
Pawlik 5, Stępnik 1, Nawara 2, Basa 1, Godzisz 5, Wierzba 2, Szyba 3, Walaszczyk 5, Bryła 3, Sornat 2, Filipowicz 1, Rębiś 5, Bysiak 1,Dziadowicz, Dziedzic 5

5. kolejka
Vive Tauron I Kielce - Vive Tauron II Kielce 34:23 (16:14)
Kubicki 2, Stępnik 2, Nawara 1, Basa 2, Godzisz 7, Wierzba 3, Kijewski 1, Szyba 1, Walaszczyk 4, Bryła 3, Sornat 4, Pawlik 1, Filipowicz 1, Rębiś 1, Bysiak 1, Dziadowicz

6. kolejka
Vive Tauron III Kielce - Vive Tauron I Kielce 26:36 (15:15)
Dziedzic 1, Kubicki 4, Stępnik 5, Nawara 1, Godzisz 3, Wierzba 1, Kijewski, Walaszczyk 2, Sornat 3, Pawlik 2, Filipowicz 1, Kuraś 4, Rębiś 2, Bysiak 5, Dziadowicz, Bryła 2

7. kolejka
Vive Tauron I Kielce - UKS Zorza Bogoria 53:20 (23:9)
Dziedzic 6, Kubicki 2, Stępnik 1, Nawara 1, Litwin 1, Godzisz 7, Wierzba 1, Szyba 5, Bryła 3, Sornat, Pawlik 9, Filipowicz 2, Kuraś 6, Rębiś 6, Bysiak 3, Dziadowicz

8. kolejka - pauza

9.kolejka
Vive Tauron I Kielce - PMOS Busko-Zdrój 36:9 (20:4)
Rębiś 2, Bysiak 6, Dziedzic, Nawara 2, Basa, Kuraś 3, Godzisz 3, Wierzba, Kijewski, Litwin 1, Stępnik 4, Bryła 2, Pawlik 8, Filipowicz 2, Walaszczyk 3

10. kolejka
Vive Tauron I Kielce - KSSPR I Końskie 28:27 (15:15)
Kijewski, Dziadowicz, Bysiak 2, Kubicki 3, Nawara 3, Kuraś 4, Godzisz, Walaszczyk 6, Litwin, Stępnik, Bryła 5, Sornat 4, Pawlik, Filipowicz 1

11. kolejka
KSSPR II Końskie - Vive Tauron I Kielce 20:34 (9:19)
Dziadowicz, Rębiś 4, Bysiak, Kubicki 3, Dziedzic, Nawara 1, Kuraś 4, Godzisz 4, Wierzba, Kijewski, Warzecha 1, Stępnik 2, Bryła 1, Sornat 5, Pawlik 3, Filipowicz 5

12. kolejka
Vive Tauron II Kielce - Vive Tauron I Kielce 19:33 (10:16)
Rębiś 2, Bysiak 6, Kubicki 3, Ł. Dziedzic 2, Nawara 2, Kuraś 1, Godzisz 7, Wierzba, Stępnik 1, Bryła 4, Sornat, Pawlik 2, Filipowicz 1, Dziadowicz, Kijewski, Warzecha 2

13. kolejka
Vive Tauron III Kielce - Vive Tauron I Kielce 23:44 (10:25)
Dziadowicz, Rębiś, Bysiak 4, Kubicki 2, Dziedzic 1, Nawara 4, Basa 8, Godzisz 4, Wierzba 1, Kijewski, Bryła 4, Pawlik 4, Filipowicz 6, Szyba 5, Warzecha, Stępnik 1

14. kolejka
UKS Zorza Bogoria - Vive Tauron I Kielce 27:49 (11:25)
Dziadowicz, Rębiś 7, Bysiak 5, Kubicki 3, Dziedzic 4, Nawara 1, Kryspin 4, Szyba 3, Warzecha 4, Stępnik 6, Pawlik 10, Filipowicz 2

Tabela rozgrywek:

DRUZYNA M Z R P B + B - PKT + PKT -
1. KSSPR I Końskie 12 11 0 1 428 237 22 2
2. Vive Tauron I Kielce 12 11 0 1 448 255 22 2
3. Vive Tauron III Kielce 12 8 0 4 335 332 16 8
4. Vive Tauron II Kielce 12 5 1 6 314 322 11 13
5. UKS ZORZA Bogoria 12 3 0 9 309 472 6 18
6. PMOS Busko Zdrój 12 1 2 9 279 381 4 20
7. KSSPR II Końskie 12 1 1 10 275 389 3 21

 

1/8 Finałów Mistrzostw Polski Juniorów Młodszych
Truso Elbląg - Vive Tauron I Kielce 26:21 (13:10)
Azoty I Puławy - Vive Tauron I Kielce 23:36 (11:13)
Vive Tauron I Kielce - Nowe Piekuty 46:24 (25:13)

1/4 Finałów Mistrzostw Polski Juniorów Młodszych
MTS Kwidzyn - Vive Tauron I Kielce 28:29 (13:15)
Vive Tauron I Kielce - Krakowiak 85 Kraków 38:27 (18:15)
Nike Ciechanów - Vive Tauron I Kielce 19:35 (8:20)

1/2 Finałów Mistrzostw Polski Juniorów Młodszych
Vive Tauron I Kielce - Siódemka-Miedź I Legnica 23:24 (13:13)
Vive Tauron I Kielce - Bursa Puławy 37:28 (17:11)
Vive Tauron I Kielce - Truso Elbląg 24:23 (13:12)