PGE VIVE KIELCE

Aktualności

1. kolejka
Vive Taurin II Kielce - Vive Taurin IV Kielce 36:6 (17:2)
Kurowski, Hub 1, Smulski, Surgiel 3, Wałcerz, Sztandera 1, Pietrzyk, Goraj, Relidzyński, Siołek 1, Podlejski, Lech, Stępień, Bekier, Świąder

2. kolejka - pauza

3. kolejka
Vive Taurin IV Kielce - SPR Wisła Sandomierz 29:22 (13:10)
Kurowski, Świąder 3, Surgiel 2, Wałcerz, Pietrzyk, Goraj, Relidzyński, Smulski 3, Lech 3, G. Sztandera 4, Stępniak, Bekier 1, Bandrowski 11, Siołek

4. kolejka
KSSPR I Końskie - Vive Tauron IV Kielce 26:27 (12:19)
Kurowski, Hyb, Janus 3, Świąnder 11, Surgiel 2, Wałcerz 1, Kowalczyk, G. Sztandera 8, Bandrowski 6, Siołek 2

5. kolejka
Vive Tauron IV Kielce - KS Korab OSiR Staszów 34:20 (20:8)
Majcherczyk, Bandrowski 6, Wałcerz 1, Janus 4, Surgiel 5, Piotrowski, Sztandera 2, Kurowski, Hyb, Siołek 5, Bekier 1, Smulski 6, Lech 1, Świąder 2, Goraj, Sztandera 1

6. kolejka
Vive Taurin IV Kielce - Vive Taurin II Kielce 14:37 (7:18)
Pietrzyk, Bandrowski 2, Wałcerz, Janus 1, Surgiel 2, Sztandera 1, Relidzyński 1, Siołek 1, Bekier, Smulski 2, Lech 1, Świąder 3, Majcherczyk

7. kolejka - pauza

8. kolejka
SPR Wisła Sandomierz - Vive Taurin IV Kielce 17:18 (9:9)
Pietrzyk, Goraj, Bandrowski 6, Surgiel 1, Sztandera 1, Pinda, Relidzyński, Siołek, Bekier, Smulski 5, Lech 2, Świąder 3

9. kolejka
Vive Tauron IV Kielce - KSSPR I Końskie 28:22 (14:14)
Pietrzyk, Goraj 1, Bandrowski 9, Janus 2, Surgiel 4, Sztandera 5, Pinda, Jastrzębski, Relidzyński 1, Siołek 3, Lech 1, Świąder 2, Podlejski, Piotrowski, Kowalczyk

10. kolejka
Korab Osir Staszów - Vive Tauron IV Kielce 20:33 (6:17)
Pietrzyk, Bandrowski 9, Janus, Surgiel 7, Sztandera 5, Pinda, Relidzyński 1, Hyb, Siołek 1, Długosz, Stępień 1, Smulski 3, Lech 1, Świąder 1, Pabis 3, Kozera 1

Tabela rozgrywek:

DRUZYNA M Z R P B + B - PKT + PKT -
1. Vive Tauron II Kielce 8 8 0 0 282 113 16 0
2. Vive Tauron IV Kielce 8 6 0 2 189 200 12 4
4. SPR Wisła Sandomierz 8 3 0 5 181 183 6 10
3. KSSPR I Końskie 8 3 0 5 183 203 6 10
5. KS Korab OSiR Staszów 8 0 0 8 151 287 0 12

 

Runda Finałowa:

11. kolejka
PMOS Busko Zdrój - Vive Tauron IV Kielce 28:22 (12:12)
Pietrzyk, Bandrowski 7, Janus, Surgiel, Sztandera 3, Pinda, Jastrzębski, Relidzyński 2, Siołek 3, Smulski 1, Lech 1, Świąder 5

12. kolejka
Vive Tauron IV Kielce - PMOS Busko Zdrój 18:29 (5:14)
Pietrzyk, Goraj 3, Bandrowski 2, Janus, Surgiel 1, Piotrowski, Sztandera 2, Pinda 1, Kowalczyk 2, Majcherczyk, Jastrzębski, Relidzyński 2, Siołek, Smulski, Lech 2, Świąder 3

13. kolejka
Vive Tauron I Kielce - Vive Tauron IV Kielce 36:20 (16:7)

14. kolejka
Vive Tauron IV Kielce - Vive Tauron I Kielce 20:30 (7:19)
Majcherczyk, Goraj 1, Podlejski, Wałcerz, Surgiel 3, Sztandera 2, Pinda 2, Kowalczyk, Jastrzębski, Relidzyński 2, Siołek, Bekier 2, Smulski 3, Lech 2, Świąnder 2, Pabis 1