Mamy już terminarz nowego sezonu 2003/2004 dalszy ciąg
I.13/14 WRZESIEŃ (29/30 XI 2003)
1. WISŁA PŁOCK - MMts KWIDZYN
2. GKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS WARSZAWIANKA
3. WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW - KS GWARDIA OPOLE
4. SPR CHROBRY GŁOGÓW - KS MOSIR POWEN ZABRZE
5. KS AZS AWFiS GDAŃSK - MKS MERCUS ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
6. KS VIVE KIELCE - KS AZS AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA
II. 20/21 WRZESIEŃ 2003 ( 6/7 12.2003)
1. MMTS KWIDZYN - KS AZS AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA
2. MKS WERKUS ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - KS VIVE KIELCE
3. KS MOSIR ZABRZE - KS AZS AWFiS GDAŃSK
4. KS GWARDIA OPOLE - SPR CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
5. KS WARSZAWIANKA - WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
6. WISŁA PŁOCK - GKS OLIMPIA PIKARY ŚLĄSKIE
III. 27/28 WRZESIEŃ 2003 ( 10.12.2003)
1.GKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MMTS KWIDZYN
2. WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW - WISŁA PŁOCK
3. SPR CHROBRY GŁOGÓW - KS WARSZAWIANKA
4. KS AZS AWFiS GDAŃSK - KS GWARDIA OPOLE
5. KS VIVE KIELCE -KS MOSIR POWEN ZABRZE
6. KS AZS AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA - MKS MERKUS ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
IV. 01. PAŹDZIERNIK 2003 (7/8.02.2004)
1. MMTS KWIDZYN - MKS MERKUS ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
2. KS MOSIR - KS AZS AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA
3. KS GWARDIA OPOLE - KS VIVE KIELCE
4. KS WARSZAWIANKA - KS AZS AWFiF GDAŃSK
5. WISŁA PŁOCK - SPR CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
6. GKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
V. 4/5 Październik 2003 (14/15.02.2004)
1. WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW - MMTS KWIDZYN
2. SPR CHROBRY GŁOGÓW - GKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
3. KS AZS AWFiS GDAŃSK - WISŁA PŁOCK SSA
4. KS VIVE KIELCE - KS WARSZAWIANKA WARSZAWA
5. KS AZS AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA - KS GWARDIA OPOLE
6. MKS MERKUS ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - KS MOSIR POWEN
VI. 11/12 Październik 2003 ( 21/22.02.2004)
1. MMTS KWIDZYN - KS MOSIR POWEN ZABRZE
2. KS GWARDIA OPOLE - MKS MERCUS ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
3. KS WARSZAWIANKA WARSZAWA - KS AZS AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA
4. WISŁA PŁOCK SSA - KS VIVE KIELCE
5. GKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS AZS AWFiS GDAŃSK
6. WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW - SPR CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
VII. 18/19 PAŹDZIERNIK 2003 ( 28/29 02.2004)
1. SPR CHROBRY GŁOGÓW - MMTS KWIDZYN
2. KS AZS AWFiS GDAŃSK - WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
3. KS VIVE KIELCE - GKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
4. KS AZS AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA - WISŁA PŁOCK
5. MKS MERCUS ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - KS WARSZAWIANKA WARSZAWA
6. KS MOSIR POWEN ZABRZE - KS GWARDIA OPOLE
VIII. 25/26 PAŹDZIERNIK 2003 ( 3.03.2004)
1. MMTS KWIDZYN - KS GWARDIA OPOLE
2. KS WARSZAWIANKA WARSZAWA - KS MOSIR POWEN ZABRZE
3. WISŁA PŁOCK SSA - MKS MERCUS ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
4. GKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS AZS AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA
5. WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW - KS VIVE KIELCE
6. SPR CHROBRY GŁOGÓW - KS AZS AWFiS GDAŃSK
IX. 8/9 LISTOPAD 2003 ( 6/7 03.2004)
1. KS AZS AWFiS GDAŃSK - MMTS KWIDZYN
2. KS VIVE KIELCE - SPR CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
3. KS AZS AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA - WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
4. MKS MERCUS ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - GKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
5. KS MOSIR POWEN ZABRZE - WISŁA PŁOCK SSA
6 . KS GWARDIA OPOLE - KS WARSZAWIANKA WARSZAWA
X. 15/16 LISTOPAD 2003 ( 13.03.2004)
1. MMTS KWIDZYN - KS.WARSZAWIANKA WARSZAWA
2. WISŁA PŁOCK SSA - KS GWARDIA OPOLE
3. GKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS MOSIR POWEN ZABRZE
4. WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW - MKS MERCUS ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
5. SPR CHROBRY GŁOGÓW - KS AZS AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA
6. KS AZS AWFiS GDAŃSK - KS VIVE KIELCE
XI. 22/23 LISTOPAD 2003 ( 20.03.2004)
1. KS VIVE KIELCE - MMTS KWIDZYN
2. KS AZS AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA - KS AZS AWFiS GDAŃSK
3. MKS MERCUS ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - SPR CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
4. KS MOSIR POWEN ZABRZE - WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
5. KS GWARDIA OPOLE - GKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
6. KS WARSZAWIANKA WAISZAWA - WISŁA PŁOCK SSA
TERMINY III RUNDY ROZGRYWEK:
31.03.2004; 3/4.04.2004; 7.04.2004; 14.04.2004; 17/18.04.2004;
TERMINY IV RUNDY ROZGRYWEK:
21.04.2004; 24/25.04.2004; 28.04.2004; 1.05.2004; 8.05.2004;